Gesamtspielplan 2018/2019

StaffelDatumZeitH-Nr.HeimGast
M-LL-N15.09.201819:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBTV Brühl
F-KLA16.09.201811:001008SG SchoBott 3HSG Taubertal 2
F-KLA22.09.201816:15Bad MergentheimHSG Taubertal 2HSG Koch/Stein 3
F-BL22.09.201818:00Bad MergentheimHSG TaubertalHSG Koch/Stein 2
M-LL-N22.09.201819:3024008TV HemsbachHSG Dittig/TBB
gJE-KL23.09.201811:00Bad MergentheimSG Bad MergentHSG Dittig/TBB
wJC-BL23.09.201812:30Bad MergentheimJSG TaubertalJSG Neck-Koch 2
M-KLA23.09.201814:0027004SV Obrigheim 2HSG Dittig/TBB 2
wJB-BL23.09.201814:00Bad MergentheimJSG TaubertalTSG Heilbronn
wJD-BK23.09.201814:20WörthalleTSV Hardth.JSG Taubertal
mJC-BL23.09.201814:301045HSG HohenloheJSG Tauberfr.
mJB-BL23.09.201816:151045HSG HohenloheJSG Tauberfr.
wJD-BK23.09.201817:00WörthalleJSG TaubertalHSG Hohenlohe
gJD-KL29.09.201814:15GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBHG Kön/Sachs
wJC-BL29.09.201814:301038HSG Koch/SteinJSG Taubertal
mJC-BL29.09.201815:45GrünewaldhalleJSG Tauberfr.JH Flein-Hork
F-BL29.09.201816:001019SV HeilbronnHSG Taubertal
mJB-BL29.09.201817:30GrünewaldhalleJSG Tauberfr.JH Flein-Hork
M-KLA29.09.201818:152064SG SchoBott 4HSG Dittig/TBB 2
M-LL-N29.09.201819:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBTV Mosbach
wJB-BL30.09.201816:001038HSG Koch/SteinJSG Taubertal
wJE4+1/306.10.201811:351042HSG Koch/Stein 3JSG Taubertal
wJE4+1/406.10.201812:151042HSG Koch/Stein 3JSG Taubertal
wJE4+1/506.10.201813:051042HSG Koch/Stein 3JSG Taubertal
gJE-KL06.10.201815:45WörthalleHSG Dittig/TBBSpG Walldürn
wJC-BL06.10.201817:30WörthalleJSG TaubertalTSG Schw.Hall
M-KLA06.10.201819:30WörthalleHSG Dittig/TBB 2SV Heilbronn 2
mJC-BL07.10.201816:1527001TV MosbachJSG Tauberfr.
mJB-BL07.10.201818:0027001TV MosbachJSG Tauberfr.
gJE-KL13.10.201812:3026008TSV BuchenHSG Dittig/TBB
gJD-KL13.10.201814:0026004ETSV LaudaHSG Dittig/TBB
wJC-BL13.10.201816:151045HSG HohenloheJSG Taubertal
mJC-BL14.10.201811:30KönigshofenJSG Tauberfr.SG SchoBott
wJD-BK14.10.201811:401038SC ZüttlingenJSG Taubertal
wJD-BK14.10.201813:001038JSG TaubertalTV Mosbach
mJB-BL14.10.201813:30KönigshofenJSG Tauberfr.SG SchoBott
F-BL14.10.201815:301029HSG Lauff-NeiHSG Taubertal
M-LL-N14.10.201818:0022012TV BammentalHSG Dittig/TBB
M-KLA14.10.201818:001009HSG Wim/Biber 2HSG Dittig/TBB 2
gJD-KL20.10.201811:00GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBTSV Buchen
gJE-KL20.10.201812:15GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBTV Hardheim
mJC-BL20.10.201813:30GrünewaldhalleJSG Tauberfr.JSG Neck-Koch 2
F-KLA20.10.201815:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Taubertal 2SG Böck-Lein 2
F-BL20.10.201817:30GrünewaldhalleHSG TaubertalSG Böck-Lein
mJB-BL20.10.201817:3022045Bad RappenauJSG Tauberfr.
M-LL-N20.10.201819:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBTG Laudenbach
wJC-BL21.10.201815:00KönigshofenJSG TaubertalHSG Lauff-Nei
wJB-BL21.10.201817:00KönigshofenJSG TaubertalHSG Lauff-Nei
wJC-BL27.10.201814:001007HSG Wim/BiberJSG Taubertal
gJE-KL27.10.201814:4526010SpG WalldürnHSG Dittig/TBB
F-KLA27.10.201816:3022047TB Richen 2HSG Taubertal 2
M-KLA27.10.201818:0026008TSV Buchen 2HSG Dittig/TBB 2
F-BL27.10.201818:3022047TB RichenHSG Taubertal
M-LL-N27.10.201819:0024021SV Waldhof MAHSG Dittig/TBB
mJB-BL28.10.201816:001059TSV WillsbachJSG Tauberfr.
mJC-BL03.11.201813:30GrünewaldhalleJSG Tauberfr.SV Heilbronn
mJB-BL03.11.201815:30GrünewaldhalleJSG Tauberfr.SV Heilbronn
F-KLA03.11.201817:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Taubertal 2HSG Odenw-Bau
M-LL-N03.11.201819:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBTSG Wiesloch 2
F-BL04.11.201814:00Bad MergentheimHSG TaubertalTSV Buchen
gJD-KL10.11.201816:0026002TV HardheimHSG Dittig/TBB
M-LL-N10.11.201818:0022003TSV Rot 2HSG Dittig/TBB
mJB-BL11.11.201811:30KönigshofenJSG Tauberfr.Bad Rappenau
mJC-BL11.11.201813:30KönigshofenJSG Tauberfr.Bad Rappenau
F-BL11.11.201815:001041SG Degm-OedhHSG Taubertal
F-KLA11.11.201816:151003FSV Bad F'hallHSG Taubertal 2
M-KLA11.11.201816:301039SG Heuchelb. 2HSG Dittig/TBB 2
gJE-KL17.11.201814:00GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBSG Bad Mergent
wJC-BL17.11.201815:30GrünewaldhalleJSG TaubertalSG Heuchelb.
wJB-BL17.11.201817:30GrünewaldhalleJSG TaubertalSG Heuchelb.
M-LL-N17.11.201819:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBTVG Großsachs 2
M-KLA17.11.201819:3022046Bad RappenauHSG Dittig/TBB 2
wJC-BL24.11.201814:0026002SpG WalldürnJSG Taubertal
wJB-BL24.11.201815:4526002SpG WalldürnJSG Taubertal
gJD-KL24.11.201816:15Bad MergentheimSG Bad MergentHSG Dittig/TBB
F-BL24.11.201818:00Bad MergentheimHSG TaubertalTSV Hardth.
wJE4+1/625.11.201811:351026SG Heuchelb. 3JSG Taubertal
wJE4+1/725.11.201812:151026SG Heuchelb. 3JSG Taubertal
wJE4+1/825.11.201813:051026SG Heuchelb. 3JSG Taubertal
mJB-BL25.11.201814:451030SG Heuchelb.JSG Tauberfr.
gJE-KL01.12.201815:45GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBHG Kön/Sachs
M-KLA01.12.201817:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBB 2TSV Crailsheim
F-BL01.12.201818:0027001TV MosbachHSG Taubertal
wJB-BL01.12.201818:001010SG Heuchelb.JSG Taubertal
M-LL-N01.12.201819:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBHSG Mannheim
wJC-BL02.12.201811:30KönigshofenJSG TaubertalTV Mosbach
F-KLA02.12.201813:30KönigshofenHG Kön/Sachs 2HSG Taubertal 2
wJD-BK02.12.201813:401048JSG TaubertalTSG Heilbronn
wJD-BK02.12.201815:001048HSG Koch/Stein 2JSG Taubertal
wJC-BL08.12.201813:0027001TV MosbachJSG Taubertal
mJB-BL08.12.201814:301041JSG Neck-KochJSG Tauberfr.
mJC-BL08.12.201816:151041JSG Neck-Koch 2JSG Tauberfr.
F-KLA09.12.201812:15Bad MergentheimHSG Taubertal 2SG SchoBott 3
M-KLA09.12.201813:001041SG Degm-Oedh 2HSG Dittig/TBB 2
F-BL09.12.201814:00Bad MergentheimHSG TaubertalSG SchoBott 2
M-LL-N09.12.201818:0022001TSVG MalschenbHSG Dittig/TBB
M-LL-N16.12.201818:0024004TV BrühlHSG Dittig/TBB
F-BL16.12.201818:001009HSG Wim/BiberHSG Taubertal
wJB-BL22.12.201814:001048TSG HeilbronnJSG Taubertal
F-BL22.12.201818:001038HSG Koch/Stein 2HSG Taubertal
wJC-BL23.12.201815:001037JSG Neck-Koch 2JSG Taubertal
mJB-BL13.01.201913:30GrünewaldhalleJSG Tauberfr.TV Mosbach
M-KLA13.01.201915:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBB 2SV Obrigheim 2
F-BL13.01.201917:30GrünewaldhalleHSG TaubertalHSG Wim/Biber
wJC-BL20.01.201911:30KönigshofenJSG TaubertalHSG Hohenlohe
mJC-BL20.01.201913:30KönigshofenJSG Tauberfr.HSG Hohenlohe
gJE-KL20.01.201915:0026004ETSV LaudaHSG Dittig/TBB
wJC-BL26.01.201913:00WörthalleJSG TaubertalHSG Koch/Stein
wJB-BL26.01.201914:45WörthalleJSG TaubertalHSG Koch/Stein
M-KLA26.01.201916:30WörthalleHSG Dittig/TBB 2SG SchoBott 4
mJC-BL26.01.201916:451026JH Flein-HorkJSG Tauberfr.
F-BL26.01.201918:30WörthalleHSG TaubertalSV Heilbronn
M-LL-N26.01.201920:0027001TV MosbachHSG Dittig/TBB
wJD-BK27.01.201911:001068JSG TaubertalSC Züttlingen
mJB-BL27.01.201913:001018JH Flein-HorkJSG Tauberfr.
wJD-BK27.01.201913:001068JSG TaubertalTSV Hardth.
wJE4+1/927.01.201913:25WörthalleJSG TaubertalJH Flein-Hork 2
wJE4+1/1027.01.201913:50WörthalleJSG TaubertalJH Flein-Hork 2
wJE4+1/1127.01.201914:15WörthalleJSG TaubertalJH Flein-Hork 2
gJD-KL27.01.201915:45KönigshofenHG Kön/SachsHSG Dittig/TBB
M-KLA02.02.201916:001019SV Heilbronn 2HSG Dittig/TBB 2
F-KLA02.02.201916:001038HSG Koch/Stein 3HSG Taubertal 2
F-BL02.02.201918:0026008TSV BuchenHSG Taubertal
wJE4+1/1203.02.201911:001038JSG TaubertalJSG Neck-Koch 2
wJE4+1/1303.02.201911:251038JSG TaubertalJSG Neck-Koch 2
wJE4+1/1403.02.201912:151038JSG TaubertalJSG Neck-Koch 2
wJC-BL03.02.201912:301046TSG Schw.HallJSG Taubertal
mJC-BL03.02.201913:30KönigshofenJSG Tauberfr.TV Mosbach
mJB-BL03.02.201915:30KönigshofenJSG Tauberfr.SG Heuchelb.
gJE-KL09.02.201914:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBTSV Buchen
gJD-KL09.02.201916:00GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBETSV Lauda
mJC-BL09.02.201917:001001SG SchoBottJSG Tauberfr.
F-BL09.02.201917:30GrünewaldhalleHSG TaubertalHSG Lauff-Nei
mJB-BL09.02.201918:301001SG SchoBottJSG Tauberfr.
M-KLA09.02.201919:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBB 2HSG Wim/Biber 2
wJD-BK10.02.201915:401039HSG HohenloheJSG Taubertal
wJD-BK10.02.201917:001039JSG TaubertalSG Heuchelb. 2
wJB-BL16.02.201913:301029HSG Lauff-NeiJSG Taubertal
gJD-KL16.02.201914:1526008TSV BuchenHSG Dittig/TBB
wJC-BL16.02.201915:151029HSG Lauff-NeiJSG Taubertal
gJE-KL17.02.201910:3026002TV HardheimHSG Dittig/TBB
wJE4+1/1517.02.201911:351001HSG Hohenlohe 2JSG Taubertal
wJD-BK17.02.201911:401031TV MosbachJSG Taubertal
wJE4+1/1617.02.201912:151001HSG Hohenlohe 2JSG Taubertal
wJD-BK17.02.201913:001031TSG HeilbronnJSG Taubertal
wJE4+1/1717.02.201913:051001HSG Hohenlohe 2JSG Taubertal
mJB-BL17.02.201913:30KönigshofenJSG Tauberfr.HSG Hohenlohe
F-KLA17.02.201916:301030SG Böck-Lein 2HSG Taubertal 2
M-LL-N17.02.201918:0024017TG LaudenbachHSG Dittig/TBB
F-BL17.02.201918:301030SG Böck-LeinHSG Taubertal
gJE-KL23.02.201912:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBETSV Lauda
gJD-KL23.02.201914:00GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBTV Hardheim
mJB-BL23.02.201915:30GrünewaldhalleJSG Tauberfr.TSV Willsbach
wJD-BK23.02.201916:401042JSG TaubertalHSG Koch/Stein 2
M-KLA23.02.201917:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBB 2TSV Buchen 2
wJD-BK23.02.201918:001042SG Heuchelb. 2JSG Taubertal
M-LL-N23.02.201919:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBSV Waldhof MA
wJC-BL24.02.201914:00Bad MergentheimJSG TaubertalHSG Wim/Biber
F-KLA24.02.201915:45Bad MergentheimHSG Taubertal 2TB Richen 2
F-BL24.02.201917:30Bad MergentheimHSG TaubertalTB Richen
mJB-BL09.03.201914:301019SV HeilbronnJSG Tauberfr.
F-KLA09.03.201915:3026002HSG Odenw-BauHSG Taubertal 2
mJC-BL09.03.201916:151019SV HeilbronnJSG Tauberfr.
gJD-KL16.03.201912:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBSG Bad Mergent
gJE-KL16.03.201914:00GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBTV Mosbach
F-KLA16.03.201915:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Taubertal 2FSV Bad F'hall
M-KLA16.03.201917:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBB 2SG Heuchelb. 2
M-LL-N16.03.201919:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBTSV Rot 2
wJC-BL17.03.201914:15KönigshofenJSG TaubertalSpG Walldürn
wJB-BL17.03.201915:45KönigshofenJSG TaubertalSpG Walldürn
gJE-KL23.03.201912:4527001TV MosbachHSG Dittig/TBB
mJC-BL23.03.201915:4522045Bad RappenauJSG Tauberfr.
M-LL-N23.03.201920:0024011TVG Großsachs 2HSG Dittig/TBB
wJC-BL24.03.201912:451039SG Heuchelb.JSG Taubertal
F-BL24.03.201915:45Bad MergentheimHSG TaubertalSG Degm-Oedh
mJB-BL24.03.201916:00KönigshofenJSG Tauberfr.JSG Neck-Koch
M-KLA30.03.201917:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBB 2Bad Rappenau
M-LL-N30.03.201919:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBTV Bammental
gJE-KL31.03.201911:45KönigshofenHG Kön/SachsHSG Dittig/TBB
F-BL31.03.201917:001068TSV Hardth.HSG Taubertal
F-KLA06.04.201914:30Bad MergentheimHSG Taubertal 2HG Kön/Sachs 2
F-BL06.04.201916:15Bad MergentheimHSG TaubertalTV Mosbach
M-LL-N06.04.201919:0024030HSG MannheimHSG Dittig/TBB
M-KLA07.04.201918:001015TSV CrailsheimHSG Dittig/TBB 2
F-BL13.04.201914:301008SG SchoBott 2HSG Taubertal
M-KLA13.04.201917:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBB 2SG Degm-Oedh 2
M-LL-N13.04.201919:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBTSVG Malschenb
M-LL-N20.04.201919:30GrünewaldhalleHSG Dittig/TBBTV Hemsbach
M-LL-N28.04.201918:0022015TSG Wiesloch 2HSG Dittig/TBB