Gesamtspielplan 2019/2020

StaffelDatumZeitHeimGastHalle
F-Pok-KSa, 07.09.201912:30TV MosbachHSG Taubertal26008
wJB-BLSa, 14.09.201917:00HSG Wein/OberfJSG Taubertal24045
gJD-BLSa, 14.09.201914:00JSG Tauberfr.HSG Lauff-NeiGrünewaldhalle
F-KLASa, 14.09.201915:30HSG Taubertal 2TB Richen 2Grünewaldhalle
F-BLSa, 14.09.201917:30HSG TaubertalTB RichenGrünewaldhalle
M-VLSa, 14.09.201919:30HSG Dittig/TBBTSV RotGrünewaldhalle
gJD-BLSa, 21.09.201914:40JSG Neck-KochJSG Tauberfr.1041
F-BLSa, 21.09.201916:00SG Degm-OedhHSG Taubertal1041
M-KLASa, 21.09.201920:00SG Degm-Oedh 2HSG Dittig/TBB 21041
mJA-BLSa, 21.09.201917:00Bad RappenauJSG Tauberfr.22045
wJD-BK-2So, 22.09.201913:15HSG Koch/Stein 2JSG Taubertal1018
wJD-BK-2So, 22.09.201914:45JSG TaubertalJH Flein-Hork 21018
wJC-BKSo, 22.09.201911:00SG Heuchelb. 2JSG Taubertal1030
F-KLASo, 22.09.201914:00TSV WillsbachHSG Taubertal 21059
M-VLSo, 22.09.201917:00TV IspringenHSG Dittig/TBB25013
mJC-BKSo, 22.09.201914:00HA NeckarelzJSG Tauberfr.27003
wJC-BKSa, 28.09.201916:00JSG TaubertalHSG HohenloheKönigshofen
mJB-KLSa, 28.09.201914:00JSG Tauberfr.SG Gera-LangGrünewaldhalle
gJD-BLSa, 28.09.201915:45JSG Tauberfr.HSG HohenloheGrünewaldhalle
F-BLSa, 28.09.201917:30HSG TaubertalTV MosbachGrünewaldhalle
M-KLASa, 28.09.201919:30HSG Dittig/TBB 2TSB Horkheim 3Grünewaldhalle
wJE4+1/1So, 29.09.201912:15HSG Koch/SteinJSG Taubertal1030
wJE4+1/1So, 29.09.201912:40HSG Koch/SteinJSG Taubertal1030
wJE4+1/1So, 29.09.201913:30JSG TaubertalHSG Koch/Stein1030
gJE4+1/1So, 29.09.201915:45TSV BuchenJSG Tauberfr.1030
gJE4+1/1So, 29.09.201916:10TSV BuchenJSG Tauberfr.1030
gJE4+1/4So, 29.09.201916:10SpG WalldürnJSG Tauberfr. 21030
gJE4+1/4So, 29.09.201916:35SpG WalldürnJSG Tauberfr. 21030
gJE4+1/1So, 29.09.201917:00JSG Tauberfr.TSV Buchen1030
gJE4+1/4So, 29.09.201917:25JSG Tauberfr. 2SpG Walldürn1030
wJB-BLSo, 29.09.201916:30R-N LöwenJSG Taubertal21005
M-VLDo, 03.10.201918:00HSV HockenheimHSG Dittig/TBB24012
wJB-BLDo, 03.10.201915:30JSG TaubertalTS DurlachKönigshofen
mJA-BLSa, 05.10.201918:00SG SchoBottJSG Tauberfr.1008
gJD-BLSa, 05.10.201916:00ETSV LaudaJSG Tauberfr.26004
F-BLSo, 06.10.201916:00HSG Koch/Stein 2HSG Taubertal1038
mJC-BKSa, 12.10.201917:00SG GundelsheimJSG Tauberfr.1021
F-BLSa, 12.10.201916:00TSV WeinsbergHSG Taubertal1050
wJB-BLSa, 12.10.201916:30TB PforzheimJSG Taubertal25008
gJD-BLSa, 12.10.201914:00JSG Tauberfr.JH Flein-HorkWörthalle
mJB-KLSa, 12.10.201915:45JSG Tauberfr.SG Bad MergentWörthalle
M-KLASa, 12.10.201917:45HSG Dittig/TBB 2SV Obrigheim 2Wörthalle
wJC-BKSo, 13.10.201912:15TSV Hardth.JSG Taubertal1068
gJE4+1/1So, 13.10.201911:00JSG Tauberfr.TSV Weinsberg2064
gJE4+1/4So, 13.10.201911:00JSG Tauberfr. 2TSV Weinsberg 22064
gJE4+1/1So, 13.10.201911:25JSG Tauberfr.TSV Weinsberg2064
gJE4+1/4So, 13.10.201911:25JSG Tauberfr. 2TSV Weinsberg 22064
gJE4+1/1So, 13.10.201911:50TSV WeinsbergJSG Tauberfr.2064
gJE4+1/4So, 13.10.201912:15TSV Weinsberg 2JSG Tauberfr. 22064
M-VLSo, 13.10.201918:00TSG DossenheimHSG Dittig/TBB22022
F-KLASa, 19.10.201915:45HSG Taubertal 2TSV Willsbach1058
F-BLSa, 19.10.201917:30HSG TaubertalTSV Buchen1058
mJC-BKSa, 19.10.201916:00JSG Tauberfr.HSG Hohenlohe 2Königshofen
mJA-BLSa, 19.10.201913:30JSG Tauberfr.TSV BuchenGrünewaldhalle
gJD-BLSa, 19.10.201915:30JSG Tauberfr.JSG Neck-KochGrünewaldhalle
wJE4+1/1So, 20.10.201911:00JSG TaubertalHSG Lauff-Nei1035
wJE4+1/1So, 20.10.201911:25JSG TaubertalHSG Lauff-Nei1035
wJE4+1/1So, 20.10.201911:50HSG Lauff-NeiJSG Taubertal1035
M-VLSo, 20.10.201917:00TG EggensteinHSG Dittig/TBB23017
F-BLSa, 26.10.201918:00TV Flein 2HSG Taubertal1018
M-KLASa, 26.10.201916:00SV Heilbronn 2HSG Dittig/TBB 21048
F-KLASo, 27.10.201916:00SV Heilbronn 3HSG Taubertal 21019
mJB-KLSo, 27.10.201914:00TB RichenJSG Tauberfr.22048
M-VLSo, 27.10.201916:00TGS Pforzheim 2HSG Dittig/TBB25018
gJD-BLSa, 02.11.201917:30JSG Tauberfr.TSV WeinsbergGrünewaldhalle
M-VLSa, 02.11.201919:30HSG Dittig/TBBTV EppelheimGrünewaldhalle
mJB-KLSo, 03.11.201914:00FSV Bad F'hallJSG Tauberfr.1003
wJB-BLSa, 09.11.201913:30JSG TaubertalTG PforzheimGrünewaldhalle
F-BLSa, 09.11.201915:30HSG TaubertalTSV WeinsbergGrünewaldhalle
M-KLASa, 09.11.201917:30HSG Dittig/TBB 2HSG Koch/SteinGrünewaldhalle
M-VLSa, 09.11.201919:30HSG Dittig/TBBTSV H'schuhshGrünewaldhalle
wJD-BK-2So, 10.11.201915:15JSG TaubertalSC Züttlingen1039
wJD-BK-2So, 10.11.201916:45JSG TaubertalSG Heuchelb. 21039
mJC-BKSo, 10.11.201914:00JSG Tauberfr.Bad RappenauGrünewaldhalle
gJD-BLSo, 10.11.201915:15JSG Tauberfr.SG SchoBottGrünewaldhalle
mJA-BLSo, 10.11.201917:00JSG Tauberfr.SV HeilbronnGrünewaldhalle
wJE4+1/1So, 10.11.201912:00HSG HohenloheJSG TaubertalWörthalle
wJE4+1/1So, 10.11.201912:25HSG HohenloheJSG TaubertalWörthalle
wJE4+1/1So, 10.11.201912:50JSG TaubertalHSG HohenloheWörthalle
mJA-BLSa, 16.11.201917:30SG Heuchelb.JSG Tauberfr.1039
wJB-BLSa, 16.11.201916:15WSG Krai-HardtJSG Taubertal21015
F-BLSo, 17.11.201916:00SG GundelsheimHSG Taubertal1021
M-VLSo, 17.11.201917:00TSV WieblingenHSG Dittig/TBB22033
wJE4+1/1Sa, 23.11.201914:15JSG TaubertalSG Heuchelb.1042
wJE4+1/1Sa, 23.11.201914:40JSG TaubertalSG Heuchelb.1042
wJE4+1/1Sa, 23.11.201915:30SG Heuchelb.JSG Taubertal1042
wJB-BLSa, 23.11.201914:45TS DurlachJSG Taubertal23037
mJB-KLSa, 23.11.201913:30JSG Tauberfr.SG Heuchelb. 3Grünewaldhalle
mJA-BLSa, 23.11.201915:30JSG Tauberfr.SG Heuchelb.Grünewaldhalle
M-KLASa, 23.11.201917:30HSG Dittig/TBB 2SG Heuchelb. 2Grünewaldhalle
M-VLSa, 23.11.201919:30HSG Dittig/TBBHSG Walzbacht.Grünewaldhalle
gJD-BLSo, 24.11.201911:00JSG Tauberfr.TV HardheimGrünewaldhalle
wJC-BKSo, 24.11.201914:15JSG TaubertalTSV Hardth.Grünewaldhalle
F-KLASo, 24.11.201916:00HSG Taubertal 2SV Heilbronn 2Grünewaldhalle
F-BLSo, 24.11.201918:00HSG TaubertalSV HeilbronnGrünewaldhalle
F-KLASa, 30.11.201914:00FSV Bad F'hallHSG Taubertal 21003
wJC-BKSa, 30.11.201916:00TSG HeilbronnJSG Taubertal1048
M-KLASo, 01.12.201918:00TSV CrailsheimHSG Dittig/TBB 21015
wJE4+1/1So, 01.12.201911:00JSG TaubertalJH Flein-Hork1038
wJE4+1/1So, 01.12.201911:25JSG TaubertalJH Flein-Hork1038
wJE4+1/1So, 01.12.201911:50JH Flein-HorkJSG Taubertal1038
wJB-BLSo, 01.12.201913:45JSG TaubertalHG Ofter/Schw1058
F-BLSo, 01.12.201917:00TSV Hardth.HSG Taubertal1068
M-VLSo, 01.12.201917:00SV Langenstb.HSG Dittig/TBB23026
mJC-BKSa, 07.12.201914:00HSG Wim/BiberJSG Tauberfr.1007
wJD-BK-2Sa, 07.12.201914:00SV HeilbronnJSG Taubertal1031
wJD-BK-2Sa, 07.12.201915:30JH Flein-Hork 2JSG Taubertal1031
wJC-BKSa, 07.12.201918:30SC ZüttlingenJSG Taubertal1031
gJD-BLSa, 07.12.201914:45TV MosbachJSG Tauberfr.27001
F-KLASo, 08.12.201913:30HG Kön/Sachs 2HSG Taubertal 2Königshofen
wJB-BLSo, 08.12.201912:15JSG TaubertalJSG Rot-MalschGrünewaldhalle
mJA-BLSo, 08.12.201914:00JSG Tauberfr.JSG Neck-KochGrünewaldhalle
M-KLASo, 08.12.201916:00HSG Dittig/TBB 2SG Degm-Oedh 2Grünewaldhalle
M-VLSo, 08.12.201918:00HSG Dittig/TBBHSG EttlingenGrünewaldhalle
M-KLASa, 14.12.201915:15SG SchoBott 3HSG Dittig/TBB 21008
gJE4+1/1Sa, 14.12.201913:00SG Heuchelb.JSG Tauberfr.1026
gJE4+1/4Sa, 14.12.201913:00SG Heuchelb. 3JSG Tauberfr. 21026
gJE4+1/1Sa, 14.12.201913:25SG Heuchelb.JSG Tauberfr.1026
gJE4+1/4Sa, 14.12.201913:25SG Heuchelb. 3JSG Tauberfr. 21026
gJE4+1/1Sa, 14.12.201913:50JSG Tauberfr.SG Heuchelb.1026
gJE4+1/4Sa, 14.12.201914:15JSG Tauberfr. 2SG Heuchelb. 31026
mJC-BKSa, 14.12.201917:15HSG Hohenlohe 2JSG Tauberfr.1045
M-VLSa, 14.12.201919:45TSVG MalschHSG Dittig/TBB22010
F-KLASo, 15.12.201914:00SG SchoBott 3HSG Taubertal 21008
F-BLSo, 15.12.201915:45SG SchoBott 2HSG Taubertal1008
gJD-BLSo, 15.12.201914:30HSG Lauff-NeiJSG Tauberfr.1029
mJA-BLSo, 15.12.201913:50JSG Neck-KochJSG Tauberfr.1037
wJC-BKSo, 15.12.201912:15JSG TaubertalTSG Heilbronn1058
mJB-KLSo, 15.12.201913:45SG Bad MergentJSG Tauberfr.1058
wJB-BLSo, 15.12.201917:30JSG TaubertalHSG Wein/OberfKönigshofen
M-KLASa, 21.12.201916:00HSG Koch/SteinHSG Dittig/TBB 21038
wJC-BKSo, 12.01.202012:30HSG HohenloheJSG Taubertal1045
F-KLASo, 12.01.202014:00TB Richen 2HSG Taubertal 222047
F-BLSo, 12.01.202016:00TB RichenHSG Taubertal22047
wJD-BK-2So, 12.01.202012:45SG Heuchelb. 2JSG TaubertalWörthalle
wJD-BK-2So, 12.01.202015:45JSG TaubertalHSG Koch/Stein 2Wörthalle
wJC-BKSa, 18.01.202013:00JSG TaubertalSG Heuchelb. 21058
wJB-BLSa, 18.01.202014:30JSG TaubertalTSV Birkenau1058
F-BLSa, 18.01.202016:15HSG TaubertalSG Degm-Oedh1058
M-VLSa, 18.01.202020:00TSV RotHSG Dittig/TBB22003
mJB-KLSo, 19.01.202016:15SG Heuchelb. 3JSG Tauberfr.1039
mJC-BKSo, 19.01.202013:30JSG Tauberfr.HA NeckarelzKönigshofen
gJE4+1/1So, 19.01.202014:15JSG Tauberfr.SG Gundelsheim26004
gJE4+1/1So, 19.01.202014:40JSG Tauberfr.SG Gundelsheim26004
gJE4+1/4So, 19.01.202014:40JSG Tauberfr. 2SG Gundelsheim 226004
gJE4+1/4So, 19.01.202015:05JSG Tauberfr. 2SG Gundelsheim 226004
gJE4+1/1So, 19.01.202015:30SG GundelsheimJSG Tauberfr.26004
gJE4+1/4So, 19.01.202015:55SG Gundelsheim 2JSG Tauberfr. 226004
M-KLASa, 25.01.202015:30TSB Horkheim 3HSG Dittig/TBB 21026
wJB-BLSa, 25.01.202016:30JSG Rot-MalschJSG Taubertal22003
M-VLSa, 25.01.202019:30HSG Dittig/TBBTV IspringenGrünewaldhalle
F-BLSa, 25.01.202018:00TV MosbachHSG Taubertal27001
wJE4+1/1So, 26.01.202011:00JSG Neck-KochJSG Taubertal1037
wJE4+1/1So, 26.01.202011:25JSG Neck-KochJSG Taubertal1037
wJE4+1/1So, 26.01.202011:50JSG TaubertalJSG Neck-Koch1037
gJD-BLSo, 26.01.202013:00HSG HohenloheJSG Tauberfr.1042
mJC-BKSo, 26.01.202011:30JSG Tauberfr.HSG Wim/BiberKönigshofen
M-VLSa, 01.02.202017:00TV EppelheimHSG Dittig/TBB22044
wJC-BKSa, 01.02.202013:15JSG TaubertalSC ZüttlingenGrünewaldhalle
gJD-BLSa, 01.02.202015:00JSG Tauberfr.ETSV LaudaGrünewaldhalle
mJB-KLSa, 01.02.202016:30JSG Tauberfr.FSV Bad F'hallGrünewaldhalle
wJB-BLSa, 01.02.202018:15JSG TaubertalR-N LöwenGrünewaldhalle
F-BLSa, 01.02.202020:00HSG TaubertalHSG Koch/Stein 2Grünewaldhalle
mJB-KLSa, 08.02.202017:30SG Gera-LangJSG Tauberfr.1015
wJB-BLSa, 08.02.202018:00TSV BirkenauJSG Taubertal24002
mJA-BLSa, 08.02.202017:30JSG Tauberfr.SG SchoBottGrünewaldhalle
M-VLSa, 08.02.202019:30HSG Dittig/TBBHSV HockenheimGrünewaldhalle
gJE4+1/1So, 09.02.202011:00JSG Tauberfr.JH Flein-Hork1021
gJE4+1/4So, 09.02.202011:00JSG Tauberfr. 2JH Flein-Hork 21021
gJE4+1/1So, 09.02.202011:25JSG Tauberfr.JH Flein-Hork1021
gJE4+1/4So, 09.02.202011:25JSG Tauberfr. 2JH Flein-Hork 21021
gJE4+1/1So, 09.02.202011:50JH Flein-HorkJSG Tauberfr.1021
gJE4+1/4So, 09.02.202012:15JH Flein-Hork 2JSG Tauberfr. 21021
gJD-BLSo, 09.02.202013:15JH Flein-HorkJSG Tauberfr.1026
mJC-BKSo, 09.02.202011:30JSG Tauberfr.SG GundelsheimKönigshofen
M-KLASo, 09.02.202018:00SV Obrigheim 2HSG Dittig/TBB 227004
gJD-BLSa, 15.02.202014:00JSG Tauberfr.TV MosbachGrünewaldhalle
wJB-BLSa, 15.02.202015:30JSG TaubertalTB PforzheimGrünewaldhalle
M-KLASa, 15.02.202017:30HSG Dittig/TBB 2Bad RappenauGrünewaldhalle
M-VLSa, 15.02.202019:30HSG Dittig/TBBTSG DossenheimGrünewaldhalle
wJE4+1/1So, 16.02.202011:00JSG TaubertalSV Heilbronn1046
wJE4+1/1So, 16.02.202011:25JSG TaubertalSV Heilbronn1046
wJE4+1/1So, 16.02.202011:50SV HeilbronnJSG Taubertal1046
gJE4+1/1So, 16.02.202011:00SG SchoBottJSG Tauberfr.1050
gJE4+1/4So, 16.02.202011:00SG SchoBott 3JSG Tauberfr. 21050
gJE4+1/1So, 16.02.202011:25SG SchoBottJSG Tauberfr.1050
gJE4+1/4So, 16.02.202011:25SG SchoBott 3JSG Tauberfr. 21050
gJE4+1/1So, 16.02.202011:50JSG Tauberfr.SG SchoBott1050
gJE4+1/4So, 16.02.202012:15JSG Tauberfr. 2SG SchoBott 31050
mJC-BKSo, 16.02.202013:30Bad RappenauJSG Tauberfr.22045
mJA-BLSo, 16.02.202012:00TSV BuchenJSG Tauberfr.26008
F-BLSo, 16.02.202018:00TSV BuchenHSG Taubertal26008
gJD-BLSa, 29.02.202014:00TSV WeinsbergJSG Tauberfr.1050
F-KLASa, 29.02.202014:00HSG Taubertal 2SV Heilbronn 31058
F-BLSa, 29.02.202015:45HSG TaubertalTV Flein 21058
mJB-KLSa, 29.02.202013:30JSG Tauberfr.TB RichenGrünewaldhalle
mJA-BLSa, 29.02.202015:30JSG Tauberfr.Bad RappenauGrünewaldhalle
M-KLASa, 29.02.202017:30HSG Dittig/TBB 2SV Heilbronn 2Grünewaldhalle
M-VLSa, 29.02.202019:30HSG Dittig/TBBTG EggensteinGrünewaldhalle
M-KLASa, 07.03.202017:30HSG Dittig/TBB 2TSV CrailsheimGrünewaldhalle
M-VLSa, 07.03.202019:30HSG Dittig/TBBTGS Pforzheim 2Grünewaldhalle
gJD-BLSo, 08.03.202011:00SG SchoBottJSG Tauberfr.1008
mJA-BLSo, 08.03.202011:00SV HeilbronnJSG Tauberfr.1019
wJB-BLSo, 08.03.202015:30JSG TaubertalWSG Krai-HardtKönigshofen
M-VLSa, 14.03.202020:00TSV H'schuhshHSG Dittig/TBB22008
M-KLASa, 14.03.202019:30Bad RappenauHSG Dittig/TBB 222045
wJD-BK-2So, 15.03.202011:45JSG TaubertalSV Heilbronn1035
wJD-BK-2So, 15.03.202014:00SC ZüttlingenJSG Taubertal1035
F-BLSo, 15.03.202013:45HSG TaubertalSG Gundelsheim1058
gJE4+1/1So, 15.03.202013:30JSG Tauberfr.Bad Rappenau22045
gJE4+1/4So, 15.03.202013:30JSG Tauberfr. 2ETSV Lauda22045
gJE4+1/1So, 15.03.202013:55JSG Tauberfr.Bad Rappenau22045
gJE4+1/4So, 15.03.202013:55JSG Tauberfr. 2ETSV Lauda22045
gJE4+1/1So, 15.03.202014:20Bad RappenauJSG Tauberfr.22045
gJE4+1/4So, 15.03.202014:45ETSV LaudaJSG Tauberfr. 222045
F-KLASa, 21.03.202016:00SV Heilbronn 2HSG Taubertal 21019
F-BLSa, 21.03.202018:00SV HeilbronnHSG Taubertal1019
wJB-BLSa, 21.03.202015:00HG Ofter/SchwJSG Taubertal24034
gJD-BLSa, 21.03.202014:15TV HardheimJSG Tauberfr.26002
M-KLASo, 22.03.202015:00SG Heuchelb. 2HSG Dittig/TBB 21030
M-VLSo, 22.03.202018:00HSG Dittig/TBBTSV WieblingenGrünewaldhalle
M-VLSa, 28.03.202019:30HSG Walzbacht.HSG Dittig/TBB23025
F-KLASo, 29.03.202015:30HSG Taubertal 2FSV Bad F'hall1058
F-BLSo, 29.03.202017:30HSG TaubertalTSV Hardth.1058
wJB-BLSo, 29.03.202013:45TG PforzheimJSG Taubertal25006
M-VLSa, 04.04.202019:30HSG Dittig/TBBSV Langenstb.Grünewaldhalle
F-KLASa, 18.04.202016:00HSG Taubertal 2HG Kön/Sachs 21058
M-VLSa, 18.04.202018:00HSG EttlingenHSG Dittig/TBB23016
F-BLSo, 26.04.202012:00HSG TaubertalSG SchoBott 2Grünewaldhalle
F-KLASo, 26.04.202014:00HSG Taubertal 2SG SchoBott 3Grünewaldhalle
M-KLASo, 26.04.202016:00HSG Dittig/TBB 2SG SchoBott 3Grünewaldhalle
M-VLSo, 26.04.202018:00HSG Dittig/TBBTSVG MalschGrünewaldhalle